Statystyki (2 Liga, 2020/2021)

Bramki

Strzelcy (2 liga, 2020/2021)

ZawodnikKlubBramki
Błażej GórnyForewer Inox20
Adrian DąbrowskiForewer Inox18
Rafał Drzazga [gość]Mat-Bud Printwizards Team16
Maciej Sodkiewicz-11
Kamil Kurzawski-9
Arnold SchwarzEKO Energia9
Hubert CegłaMat-Bud Printwizards Team9
Artur KuszaFC Kotlety9
Szymon KierzekMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy9
Jurek GrzesiakMat-Bud Printwizards Team8
Maciej KrupaForewer Inox8
Mateusz Kaźmierczak [gość]FC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie7
Rafał RokickiEKO Energia7
Tomasz JuraFC Kotlety6
Robert WajnMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski6
Mariusz KaźmierczakMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski6
Michał JamroziakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy6
Adrian PierścińskiWarriors Śliwniki6
Zbigniew BoruńNo Name5
Karol LewandowskiForewer Inox5
Grzegorz ChłopekMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski5
Marcin LesiewiczForewer Inox5
Patryk DyczakForewer Inox5
Dawid MaciejewskiMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy5
Andrzej JezierskiPerła Skalmierzyce5
Sebastian SmardzMat-Bud Printwizards Team5
Karol PietraszekForewer Inox5
Adrian WilczuraNo Name4
Daniel GrzybBudmar OVB Team4
Mateusz JendrzejewskiBudmar OVB Team4
Marcin MłodorzyniakBudmar OVB Team4
Maciej SipurzyńskiEKO Energia4
Mikołaj FikusMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski3
Mateusz ŚmigielEKO Energia3
Adam NowickiWarriors Śliwniki3
Kacper GrzmilBudmar OVB Team3
Patryk BanachNo Name3
Daniel SzlachciakFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie3
Mariusz WałęsaFC Kotlety3
Mateusz GalewskiKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski3
Kacper RyszewskiFC Kotlety3
Jakub NongWarriors Śliwniki3
Michał SztukowskiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie3
Mateusz BreierBudmar OVB Team3
Krzysztof PiekarskiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie3
Lech LewandowskiForewer Inox3
Daniel WolickiEKO Energia3
Karol RzekieckiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie3
Piotr GoleszyńskiWarriors Śliwniki3
Robert JakubowskiMat-Bud Printwizards Team3
Jan KasprzakPerła Skalmierzyce3
Dawid KaczochaMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski3
Dawid JanickiNo Name3
Bartosz SzmajdzińskiMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Kamil TuczyńskiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie2
Patryk KuberackiFC Kotlety2
Mariusz GruszkaForewer Inox2
Norbert StachowiczWarriors Śliwniki2
Piotr JędraszczykBudmar OVB Team2
Maciej JasińskiBudmar OVB Team2
Mariusz RokickiEKO Energia2
Tomasz WalendowskiNo Name2
Konrad KowalskiMat-Bud Printwizards Team2
Dawid FórmańskiForewer Inox2
Wojciech ŚmiechowskiFC Kotlety2
Piotr SzóstakFC Kotlety2
Mikołaj Kaczmarek [GOŚĆ]Warriors Śliwniki2
Bartosz KrenzMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Adrian BrucheiserEKO Energia2
Sławomir SujkaMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Mikołaj SztanderaWarriors Śliwniki2
Paweł GłodekKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Konrad SikoraBudmar OVB Team2
Artur BargendaMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Jarosław RybskiMat-Bud Printwizards Team1
Paweł OlejnikKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Weronika KowalskaMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Piotr KubiakBudmar OVB Team1
Sebastian PawlakPerła Skalmierzyce1
Ireneusz FranckeNo Name1
Maciej WojtaszekMat-Bud Printwizards Team1
Damian BolachFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Bartosz JędraszczykFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Michał DanilukFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Marcin MłodorzyniakBudmar OVB Team1
Jakub WieczorekForewer Inox1
Krzysztof GierzPerła Skalmierzyce1
Rafał PrzybylskiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Przemysław FrońFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Karol MaślakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Marcin MarczykForewer Inox1
Tomasz RatajczakMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Sebastian SztanderaWarriors Śliwniki1
Mariusz Federowski [gość]Budmar OVB Team1
Hubert KaczorFC Kotlety1
Miłosz TomczykEKO Energia1
Bartłomiej Jakubek [gość]Klub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Robert GarstkaMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Szymon ŚwitulaKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mateusz Wypyski [GOŚĆ]EKO Energia1
Damian ZającEKO Energia1
Piotr SikoraMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Michał SzałekMat-Bud Printwizards Team1
Szymon MajKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Łukasz Wojcieszak [GOŚĆ]Perła Skalmierzyce1
Patryk FrońMat-Bud Printwizards Team1
Mikołaj SzakielMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Igor NapierałaFC Kotlety1
Nikodem PawlakPerła Skalmierzyce1
Szymon KurekNo Name1
Adam PęcherzPerła Skalmierzyce1
Marcin KurekNo Name1
Mateusz OlejnikMat-Bud Printwizards Team1

Żółte kartki

Żółte kartki (2 liga, 2020/2021)

ZawodnikKlubŻółte kartki
Michał JamroziakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy3
Daniel GrzybBudmar OVB Team3
Błażej GórnyForewer Inox3
Mariusz StasiczakPerła Skalmierzyce2
Jakub NongWarriors Śliwniki2
Dawid MaciejewskiMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy2
Tomasz CzerniewiczWarriors Śliwniki2
Paweł OlejnikKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Bartosz JędraszczykFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie2
Krzysztof PiekarskiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie2
Jan LesiewiczFC Kotlety2
Maciej Sodkiewicz-2
Jarosław RybskiMat-Bud Printwizards Team2
Sylwester SzymańskiBudmar OVB Team2
Dawid JanickiNo Name2
Maciej JasińskiBudmar OVB Team2
Sławomir SujkaMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Grzegorz ChłopekMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Tomasz WalendowskiNo Name1
Szymon PrzybylakBudmar OVB Team1
Taras ShurekNo Name1
Krzysztof GierzPerła Skalmierzyce1
Przemysław FrońFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Robert WajnMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Szymon MajKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mikołaj FikusMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mariusz MrózNo Name1
Zbigniew BoruńNo Name1
Piotr JędraszczykBudmar OVB Team1
Krzysztof DrygałaNo Name1
Krzysztof RomańskiNo Name1
Adam PęcherzPerła Skalmierzyce1
Hubert KaczorFC Kotlety1
Mikołaj Kaczmarek [GOŚĆ]Warriors Śliwniki1
Piotr GierzPerła Skalmierzyce1
Mikołaj SztanderaWarriors Śliwniki1
Rafał PrzybylskiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Robert GarstkaMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Dawid NaczkeFC Kotlety1
Kamil Kurzawski-1
Przemysław HałasMat-Bud Printwizards Team1
Piotr KubiakBudmar OVB Team1
Grzegorz PietralczykFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Adrian NowackiWarriors Śliwniki1
Norbert StachowiczWarriors Śliwniki1
Mariusz KaźmierczakMahle Team Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Szymon ŚwitulaKlub stara Przepompownia Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Albert SzymczakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Mateusz JendrzejewskiBudmar OVB Team1
Karol LewandowskiForewer Inox1
Arnold SchwarzEKO Energia1
Kamil TuczyńskiFC Feniks Wężowe Żelkusie1
Patryk FrońMat-Bud Printwizards Team1
Kacper GrzmilBudmar OVB Team1
Kamil GołdynEKO Energia1
Piotr SzóstakFC Kotlety1

Czerwone kartki

Czerwone kartki (2 liga, 2020/2021)

ZawodnikKlubCzerwone Kartki
Tomasz WalendowskiNo Name1
Instagram
Partnerzy