Terminarz (3 Liga, 2019/2020)

Bramki

Strzelcy (3 liga, 2019/2020)

ZawodnikKlubBramki
Adrian DąbrowskiForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice21
Błażej Kałużny [gość]Regionalni18
Błażej GórnyForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice17
Marek JaniakWKS Węgry16
Damian Krzywda [gość]Opakowaniaok.pl14
Rafał DomasikSantiago De Łączka12
Kacper PocztowskiMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski11
Damian WaloszczykInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski10
Maciej Sodkiewicz [gość]Mat-Bud Team10
Patryk DyczakForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice10
Kamil KurzawaMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy10
Paweł StrycharczykInnovare9
Marcin KaczmarekMat-Bud Team9
Jurek GrzesiakMat-Bud Team9
Dawid BiałkowskiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski8
Dawid MaciejewskiMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy8
Julian WasiakZielmax8
Daniel WalczakMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski7
Krzysztof Wiśniewski [gość]MZK Ostrów Wielkopolski7
Krzysztof JasińskiKultywator7
Mariusz GmerekOpakowaniaok.pl7
Paweł BarczakInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski6
Michał WiaterOpakowaniaok.pl6
Mateusz FrąszczakMat-Bud Team6
Damian JanasInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski6
Krystian KowalskiWKS Węgry6
Mikołaj LisInnovare5
Mateusz CzaplaOpakowaniaok.pl5
Krystian HałasInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski5
Sebastian KończakMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski5
Robert GrabowskiZielmax5
Piotr Goleszyński [gość]MS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski5
Jakub KarwikMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy5
Jakub KupczykMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy5
Maciej MrozińskiChoży Lódzie5
Tomasz JasińskiKultywator4
Patryk RolaMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski4
Mariusz SzostakChoży Lódzie4
Tomasz MierzyńskiMat-Bud Team4
Jakub WieczorekForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice3
Przemysław KobyłkaOpakowaniaok.pl3
Damian NawrockiSantiago De Łączka3
Piotr FedorowskiInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski3
Szymon WojciechowskiKultywator3
Artur JaniakWKS Węgry3
Marcin LesiewiczForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice3
Błażej WojtczakForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice3
Michał JamroziakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy3
Robert SzymańskiRegionalni3
Damian NowackiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski3
Damian KardasSantiago De Łączka3
Arkadiusz LisInnovare3
Robert JakubowskiMat-Bud Team3
Dariusz CzechZielmax2
Adam PawlaczykKultywator2
Kacper SkoczylasSantiago De Łączka2
Szymon GradMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Łukasz MotylMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Patryk CzajkaZielmax2
Tomasz PietraszekWKS Węgry2
Adrian KusińskiInnovare2
Adrian WilczuraSantiago De Łączka2
Karol PietraszekForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice2
Daniel MencelOpakowaniaok.pl2
Piotr ZarzeckiChoży Lódzie2
Konrad WoźniackiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Łukasz HurnySantiago De Łączka2
Dariusz AndrzejewskiChoży Lódzie2
Bartosz BarczakInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Łukasz WojcieszakKultywator2
Krzyszyof HęćkaZielmax2
Mateusz StachInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Maciej Budzik [gość]Kultywator2
Miłosz KaczorZielmax2
Hubert CegłaMat-Bud Team2
Artur GrochowskiInnovare2
Maciej WojtaszekRegionalni2
Mateusz KaczorRegionalni2
Marcin HerczakRegionalni2
Kamil Stodolski [gość]Choży Lódzie2
Kamil JanuszInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Michał JasińskiKultywator2
Piotrek ŁawniczakSantiago De Łączka2
Damian NowackiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Samuel WolakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy2
Sebastian PawlakOpakowaniaok.pl2
Patryk Cebulski [gość]Zielmax2
Patryk KlawińskiSantiago De Łączka1
Mateusz CierpkaMat-Bud Team1
Łukasz WalczakMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Filip KubiakMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Tobiasz PrzybyłoMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Miłosz WojciechowskiKultywator1
Paweł BuryRegionalni1
Krzysztof MuszalskiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Michał KoniecznyRegionalni1
Kacper StempniakKultywator1
Mateusz MarciniakInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mateusz SchroterOpakowaniaok.pl1
Michał SzałekMat-Bud Team1
Patryk FrońMat-Bud Team1
Sebastian RobakowskiSantiago De Łączka1
Tomasz StasiakWKS Węgry1
Jakub AndrzejewskiForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice1
Sebastian SmardzMat-Bud Team1
Marcin DetaRegionalni1
Piotr AdamowiczMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mariusz WrześniackiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mateusz OlejnikMat-Bud Team1
Mateusz DominikWKS Węgry1
Lech LewandowskiForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice1
Dariusz TrzeciakMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Adam GryczkeMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Ireneusz FrankeInnovare1
Konrad KrzyżaniakChoży Lódzie1
Szymon PrzybylakInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Krzysztof BanasiakInnovare1
Jakub KoziburaWKS Węgry1
Łukasz PytelSantiago De Łączka1
Krzysztof StrzyżOpakowaniaok.pl1
Łukasz BaranowskiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Miłosz GłubiszChoży Lódzie1
Szymon MikołajczykKultywator1
Dawid BartkowiakSantiago De Łączka1
Piotr KapsulInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Maciej RzoskaZielmax1
Jarosław RachwalskiForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice1
Krzysztof PoczekajKultywator1
Marek BerkowskiChoży Lódzie1
Arkadiusz PiaseckiInnovare1
Bartosz PrzybylskiChoży Lódzie1
Dawid NetterInnovare1

Żółte kartki

Żółte kartki (3 liga, 2019/2020)

ZawodnikKlubŻółte kartki
Krystian HałasInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski4
Karol JakubowskiWKS Węgry4
Piotr FedorowskiInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski4
Patryk DyczakForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice4
Sebastian PawlakOpakowaniaok.pl3
Jarosław KmiecikRegionalni3
Adam GryczkeMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski3
Szymon WojciechowskiKultywator3
Mateusz DominikWKS Węgry3
Konrad WoźniackiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski3
Maciej Sodkiewicz [gość]Mat-Bud Team3
Tomasz StasiakWKS Węgry3
Kamil Stodolski [gość]Choży Lódzie3
Maciej MrozińskiChoży Lódzie2
Miłosz WojciechowskiKultywator2
Mateusz KaczorRegionalni2
Damian KardasSantiago De Łączka2
Hubert MotylewskiInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Mateusz MarciniakInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Łukasz WalczakMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Patryk CzajkaZielmax2
Krystian BuryRegionalni2
Szymon KubiakMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Artur JaniakWKS Węgry2
Paweł BarczakInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Gerard GąbkaMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski2
Mateusz FrąszczakMat-Bud Team2
Bartosz WłodarczykInnovare2
Patryk KlawińskiSantiago De Łączka2
Bartosz PrzybylskiChoży Lódzie2
Łukasz HurnySantiago De Łączka2
Paweł StrycharczykInnovare2
Dariusz CzechZielmax2
Maciej RzoskaZielmax2
Miłosz KaczorZielmax1
Sebastian RobakowskiSantiago De Łączka1
Dawid JaniakWKS Węgry1
Marcin ZielezińskiZielmax1
Maciej Budzik [gość]Kultywator1
Arkadiusz PiaseckiInnovare1
Karol PietraszekForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice1
Adrian WilczuraSantiago De Łączka1
Krzysztof Wiśniewski [gość]MZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Krzysztof BanasiakInnovare1
Łukasz BaranowskiMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Filip KubiakMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Damian WaloszczykInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Dariusz AndrzejewskiChoży Lódzie1
Mateusz KrawczykMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Jakub KoziburaWKS Węgry1
Konrad KuberaOpakowaniaok.pl1
Mariusz SzostakChoży Lódzie1
Damian NawrockiSantiago De Łączka1
Dawid NetterInnovare1
Miłosz GłubiszChoży Lódzie1
Patryk Cebulski [gość]Zielmax1
Adrian WiczyńskiMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mikołaj LisInnovare1
Adrian HałasInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Daniel WalczakMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Damian JanasInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Wojciech KurochInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Maciej KamzolSantiago De Łączka1
Sebastian SchroterOpakowaniaok.pl1
Marek MaroszekMZK Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Dominik KrólakZielmax1
Michał KuczyńskiMS-Bike Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Michał WodniczakZielmax1
Patryk NetterInnovare1
Hubert KaczorZielmax1
Dominik FedorukChoży Lódzie1
Julian WasiakZielmax1
Marcin KaczmarekMat-Bud Team1
Samuel WolakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Robert SzymańskiRegionalni1
Albert SzymczakMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Rafał RachwalskiMongolscy Przemytnicy Rzeżuchy1
Robert JakubowskiMat-Bud Team1
Przemysław HałasMat-Bud Team1
Maciej WojtaszekRegionalni1
Sebastian SmardzMat-Bud Team1
Błażej Kałużny [gość]Regionalni1
Daniel StelmasiakWKS Węgry1
Kamil SutInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1
Mirosław ŁawniczakRegionalni1
Michał SzałekMat-Bud Team1
Mariusz FurmaniakForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice1
Dawid WolarzForewer Inox Barycz Przygodzice1
Szymon PrzybylakInstalator Ostrów Wielkopolski1

Czerwone kartki

Instagram
Partnerzy