Statystyki (Ekstraklasa, 2023/2024)

Bramki

Strzelcy (Ekstraklasa, 2023/2024)

ZawodnikKlubBramki
Adrian Dąbrowski (z)Forewer Inox Przygodzice10
Adam KoźmińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team8
Patryk CierniewskiHevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex8
Shota Shergelashvili (z)Smerfy OW7
Mikołaj LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice6
Karol LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice5
Tomasz JasiórskiHevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex4
Rafał DrzazgaOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów4
Marcin MłynekOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce3
Patryk DyczekHevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex3
Piotr MielcarekCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team3
Kamil Kucharski (z)Smerfy OW3
Marcin KaczmarekOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów3
Kamil PawłowskiWKS Węgry3
Dawid FórmańskiForewer Inox Przygodzice3
Daniel WolickiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team3
Bartłomiej Jakubek (g)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów2
Wojtek CholewaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax2
Adam PęcherzCatering Wierzbno Stelmax2
Paweł ŚwitałaForewer Inox Przygodzice2
Sebastian DolataForewer Inox Przygodzice2
Marek JaniakWKS Węgry2
Rafał Wojciechowski (z)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team2
Bartłomiej LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice2
Norbert NogajOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce2
Mariusz PosadzySmerfy OW1
Zbigniew IzydorskiSmerfy OW1
Artur JaniakWKS Węgry1
Dawid WolarzForewer Inox Przygodzice1
Łukasz WalczakSmerfy OW1
Piotr NijakowskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Marcin OlachowskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Damian KrzywdaOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Rafał GarcarekOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Konrad Czerwiński (z)WKS Węgry1
Michał JasińskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Jarosław PaszkiewiczSmerfy OW1
Mariusz ManiaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Damian JastrzębskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Mariusz GlinkaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Tomasz JuraWKS Węgry1
Wiktor Pabiszczak (z)OZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Robert KordylewskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Mikołaj Kaczmarek (z)(g)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Błażej GórnyHevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Michał ŚliwińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Szymon Kucharski (z)Hevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Konrad RudnickiOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów1
Damian Spaleniak (z)Hevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Patryk Szewczyk (z)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Michał Giecz (z)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów1
Bartosz SzmajdzińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Szymon MisiekHevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Tomasz Krawczyk (z)Catering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Karol CierniakCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Łukasz HęćkaHevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Mateusz SobczakHevitech FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Maciej SodkiewiczCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1

Żółte kartki

Czerwone kartki

Czerwone kartki (Ekstraklasa, 2023/2024)

Instagram
Partnerzy rozgrywek