Statystyki (Ekstraklasa, 2023/2024)

Bramki

Strzelcy (Ekstraklasa, 2023/2024)

ZawodnikKlubBramki
Patryk CierniewskiHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex20
Mikołaj LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice18
Adam KoźmińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team12
Adrian Dąbrowski (z)Forewer Inox Przygodzice10
Tomasz JasiórskiHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex10
Kamil Kucharski (z)Smerfy OW9
Karol LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice9
Marcin MłynekOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce9
Piotr MielcarekCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team9
Shota Shergelashvili (z)Smerfy OW8
Dawid FórmańskiForewer Inox Przygodzice7
Patryk DyczekHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex6
Adam Kubera (z)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów6
Mariusz GlinkaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax6
Marek JaniakWKS Węgry6
Bartosz SzmajdzińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team5
Rafał DrzazgaOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów5
Tomasz JuraWKS Węgry5
Kamil PawłowskiWKS Węgry5
Dawid WolarzForewer Inox Przygodzice4
Bartłomiej Jakubek (g)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów4
Damian KrzywdaOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce4
Marcin OlachowskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce4
Jarosław PaszkiewiczSmerfy OW4
Dawid Płaczek (z)Hurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex4
Paweł ŚwitałaForewer Inox Przygodzice4
Sebastian SmolarekHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex4
Damian JastrzębskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax4
Szymon MisiekHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex4
Błażej GórnyHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex4
Daniel WolickiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team4
Maciej BudzikOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce3
Robert SzmajdzińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team3
Rafał Wojciechowski (z)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team3
Tomasz Krawczyk (z)Catering Wierzbno Stelmax3
Konrad RudnickiOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów3
Marcin KaczmarekOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów3
Konrad Czerwiński (z)WKS Węgry3
Adam PęcherzCatering Wierzbno Stelmax3
Wiktor Pabiszczak (z)OZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce3
Wojtek CholewaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax2
Rafał GarcarekOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce2
Robert KordylewskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax2
Krzysztof WróbelOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce2
Sebastian DolataForewer Inox Przygodzice2
Paweł ZadkaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax2
Mariusz PosadzySmerfy OW2
Łukasz WalczakSmerfy OW2
Norbert NogajOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce2
Michał Giecz (z)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów2
Damian GrzegorowskiHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex2
Bartłomiej LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice2
Mikołaj CzekalskiOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów2
Mateusz SobczakHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex2
Dawid WronowskiHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex2
Mikołaj Kaczmarek (z)(g)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Piotr NijakowskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Wojciech SzymczakOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Krzysztof WiśniewskiSmerfy OW1
Krzysztof MichalskiOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów1
Mariusz FedorowskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Michał ŚliwińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Ryszard KazimierskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Łukasz Józefiak (g)Catering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Maciej SodkiewiczCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Jarosław RybskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Damian IzydorskiSmerfy OW1
Szymon Kucharski (z)Hurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Zbigniew IzydorskiSmerfy OW1
Michał BochyńskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Tomasz WojtczakSmerfy OW1
Michał JasińskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Patryk Szewczyk (z)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Tomasz StasiakWKS Węgry1
Sebastian PawlakOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Miłosz KaczmarekForewer Inox Przygodzice1
Łukasz HęćkaHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Artur JaniakWKS Węgry1
Damian Spaleniak (z)Hurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Michał AdamekCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Roman WoźniakSmerfy OW1
Jerzy Grzesiak (z)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów1
Maciej WilukCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1

Żółte kartki

Żółte kartki (Ekstraklasa, 2023/2024)

ZawodnikKlubŻółte kartki
Patryk Szewczyk (z)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team6
Adam PęcherzCatering Wierzbno Stelmax4
Bartosz SzmajdzińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team4
Karol LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice3
Tomasz WojtczakSmerfy OW3
Lech LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice3
Bartłomiej Jakubek (g)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów3
Shota Shergelashvili (z)Smerfy OW3
Mikołaj LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice3
Adrian Dąbrowski (z)Forewer Inox Przygodzice3
Miłosz KaczmarekForewer Inox Przygodzice2
Tomasz JuraWKS Węgry2
Mateusz GalewskiOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów2
Tomasz JasiórskiHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex2
Patryk CierniewskiHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex2
Mariusz GlinkaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax2
Jarosław RybskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax2
Maciej BudzikOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce2
Piotr MielcarekCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team2
Mateusz BąkHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex2
Mikołaj Kaczmarek (z)(g)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team2
Damian KrzywdaOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Michał JasińskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Robert JakubowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice1
Rafał GarcarekOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Mariusz FedorowskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Piotr NijakowskiOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Michał LesiewiczSmerfy OW1
Jarosław IzydorskiSmerfy OW1
Marcin MłynekOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Mateusz Dominik (z)WKS Węgry1
Jarosław PaszkiewiczSmerfy OW1
Tomasz Krawczyk (z)Catering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Martin SztukowskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Adam KoźmińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Michał AdamekCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Robert SzmajdzińskiCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Rafał Wojciechowski (z)Citroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Maciej WilukCitroen Sztukowski Hortus Team1
Robert KordylewskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Marek JaniakWKS Węgry1
Paweł ZadkaCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Damian JastrzębskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Ryszard KazimierskiCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Paweł SzymczakCatering Wierzbno Stelmax1
Konrad Czerwiński (z)WKS Węgry1
Sebastian PawlakOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Dawid JaniakWKS Węgry1
Paweł ŚwitałaForewer Inox Przygodzice1
Norbert NogajOZM Outsiders Nowe Skalmierzyce1
Mateusz SobczakHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Patryk DyczekHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Hubert ŻurawkaHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Bartłomiej LewandowskiForewer Inox Przygodzice1
Szymon MisiekHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Jakub BąkHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Piotr PrucnalOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów1
Krzysztof MichalskiOctagon Sołectwo Gniazdów1
Damian GrzegorowskiHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Dawid WolarzForewer Inox Przygodzice1
Łukasz HęćkaHurtagon FidaNovacolor Ogrodex1
Adam Kubera (z)Octagon Sołectwo Gniazdów1

Czerwone kartki

Instagram
Partnerzy rozgrywek